STYLE

Beyonce Hangs Out With Way More Celebrities Than Just Jay Z

09/17/2013 07:58 am ET

We totally get green with envy when we see Beyonce makeup-free, and feel our hearts melt when she posts another adorable photo of her family.

As if that wasn't enough, it turns out Queen Bey has pretty much always been popular. Celebrities everywhere want to take their picture with her, and some are just as stunned doing so as we would be.

Michael Bloomberg 115442543

Steven Tyler 106698290

Sisqo 104594976

Kelly Osbourne 175146864

Spike Lee 109529443

Mark Hoppus 104970938

Halle Berry 51555145

Rob Schneider 104904562

Aaron Carter 103425220

Usher 689717

Prince Charles 52112198

Carson Daly 106703936

Mos Def 110004421

Ivana Trump 179861210

Sean Penn 3343273

P!nk and Britney Spears 2903241

Pharrell and Jay Z 169925147

Adele 161430359

Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel 161432019

Ellen DeGeneres 161413232

Mary J. Blige 144048680

Swizz Beatz 147711035

Rihanna 96337527

Also on HuffPost:

Queen Bey!
Suggest a correction
Comments

CONVERSATIONS